Ranking

Official Belt Ranking – Students Color belts & Teachers Ranking

White Belt

GJJ Team Köpenick:
Lutz Kirchner
Marco Lindner
Sandra Oder
Luca Kasimir Kölzsch
Mateo Fridolin Kölzsch
Enrico Synde
Martin Firius
Lars Theobald
Marcel Wils
Robert Pöthke
Piotr Wisniewski
Uwe Kleissberg
Steffen Hein

Dino Team Magdeburg:
Amalia Pasedag
Amy Leuschner
Anna Bieging
Bela Breitenbach
Bennet Dillner
Bennet Hufschläger
Bettina Weber
Christian Dornstauder
Christian Hildebrandt
Christian Wienecke
Diana Seemann
Duc Anh Vu
Edgar Trantzschel
Edgar Wolf Koch
Emma Müller
Emma-Lee Rosswinckel
Felix Schönwiesner
Franz Georg Frenzel
Hannes Lucas
Jamie Genseke
Johann Odendahl
Jolene Leuschner
Jonas Burchhardt
Kevin Ladebeck
Laura Hebrank
laura Teebken
Lennart Purschke
Martin O. Ahmed
Milan Fechner
Moritz Müller
Nico Krause
Nina Baake
Ole Janssen
Pascal Steiner
Paul Valdeck
Pepe Scheel
Philipp Blüml
Sebastian Lucas
Sergey Zhoglo
Silas Niemann
Tamer Stock
Thomas Brendemühl
Tizian Hampe
Valerij Kuchma

Gracie Ticino:
Marco Fusari
Glenda Santagati
Seraina Mozzini
Lazar Tomic

MOTU Schwyz:
Christop Doenik
Maya Stössel
Nina Uebersax
Patrick Salewski
Simon Balz

Crossfight Cham:
Noé Looser
Dennis Konrad
Roan van Steveren
Norman Lopez

German Top Team NRW:
Nadine Lenz
Isabel Thelen
Daniel Pander
Nils Bollen
Micheal Lohmeyer
Albert Schiller
Hanno Bahnsen
Matthias Rülke
Stefan Schlimm


White-Blue Belt

Gracie Ticino:
Zael Bachofen
Lois Bourgoin

Gracie Zuerich:
– – –

Dino Team Magdeburg:
– – –

Crossfight Cham:
– – –

MOTU Schwyz:
– – –

Blue Belt

Gracie Zuerich:
Esther Cadenas
Philip Haspra
Bruno Troja

Gracie Ticino:
André Egli
Jair Pons
Davide Pons
Tomaso Casé

Crossfight Cham:
Martin Meissner

MOTU Schwyz:
Tiziana Mettler
Cyrill Schibig
Marko Kovacevic
Flavio Lanz
Rui Levita
Jerome Ghilardi
Giancarlo Meisser
Eros Ruggiero

Dino Team Magdeburg:
Alexander Foerster
Alexander Reuper
Alexei Sandomirski
Andy Heise
Martin Björn
Christian Reichleser
Christian Schlauch
Eric Mewes
Felix Winkler
Hannes Schön
Julia Melnychuck
Julia Selke
Lukas Linkogel
Maik Scheel
Marcel Severin
Maria Pfeiffer
Michael Blosfeld
Norman Janssen
Oliver Götze
Peter Nyari
Richard Krauth
Sebastian Opitz
Till Streifler
Timo Bune

Purple Belt

Gracie Zuerich:
Cyril Goyet
Moujib Laamouz
Papanikolaou Apostolos

GJJ Team Köpenick:
Peer-Reymond Wollny

Dino Team Magdeburg:
Andre Januschkowetz
Bernhard Bastian
Christian Bartelt
Christian Köckritz
Cornelius Miller
Enrico Exner
Jan Knepper
Markus Rothkötter
Patrick Tuchen
Philipp Hetzer
Stefan Holschemacher

MOTU Schwyz:
Aaron Bürkli

Crossfight Cham:
Jessy Candinas

Ultimate Training Academy:
Nikos Spanidis


Brown Belt

Gracie Zuerich:
– – –

GJJ Team Köpenick:
Maurice Wollny

Dino Team Magdeburg:
Tobias Lier
Mario Scheffler
Gunar Osterland

Black Belt

Franco Vacirca, 6th degree
Demetrio Vacirca, 5th degree
Domenic Schnoz, 4th degree
Andre Stock, 4th degree
Peter Angerer, 3rd degree
Daniel Bachofen, 3rd degree
Peter Mettler, 3rd degree
Jan Köthe, 3rd degree
Lars Fruttig, 2nd degree
Mourad Benabdallah, 2nd degree
Thomas Mehnert, 1st degree
Philipp Gloor, Black belt
Florian Lenz, Black belt
Vasilis Spanidis, Black belt
Kai Mehnert, Black belt


Let’s build the future together.